wee~
Welcome
Saturday, July 19, 2008



mefeels sleepy @ 9:24 AM - [PL]
Sunday, June 29, 2008
http://dog-mustwear.blogspot.com/

Please visit. Thanks!


mefeels sleepy @ 2:18 AM - [PL]
Thursday, May 29, 2008

Nice nice? XiaoBai popular le!! Thanks totomico for the link!




mefeels sleepy @ 4:23 AM - [PL]
Tuesday, May 27, 2008
This Xiaobai vomit. It might be caused by over-hungry. He doesn't want to eat sometimes.. So he vomited.

I bought ProDen Plaque-Off for him. Im still waiting for the improvement in his gum and teeths!! It cost $29.90. Wanted to bring him out to GaiGai today but raining. Sigh =l.

Xiaobai wants a shoes!!!

Oh yea, in doggiesite forum, i met XiaoBai's god-brother? waaahahahaha. they look totally hundred percent same! Its hard to have a Japanese Spitz that have similar faces.



Munching his Bone-A-Mints. *NOOO DUN TAKE!!
Sniff sniff sniff at leaves!




mefeels sleepy @ 4:24 AM - [PL]
Monday, May 19, 2008
Morning XiaoBai vomited, i do not know why, i guess he anyhow eat from floor.. then result to vomitting.. haiz...
This few day, keep on licking everywhere and i had to clean clean clean... then his tear dirt on his edge of his eye is getting ugly and ugly, i dunno how to remove! HOW?!?!?

heres some picture of him!






mefeels sleepy @ 12:38 AM - [PL]
Wednesday, May 14, 2008
Weather has been very hot nowadays, Xiaobai has been sweating alot! haha his mouth was open to breath for hours! I guess its very hot for him..


When only i on my aircon, he would charge towards my room and quickly settle down in my room. He love his personal bed. Sometimes he would scratch it. hahaahahaha.



I do not know what he was looking..


XiaoBai, "Oh my god, you snapped my cute cute butt!" hahahaahah.

It's a bird! No, it's a cat! no, it's just a dirt. hahaha. He was looking at the window grill and i think he was looking at the sky. He enjoyed looking down from high storey and getting blowed by strong wind.


I didn't got a good shot of this. Then this picture was blurred. But it's cute lah! you see!


" Daddy.. dont disturb me lah!!! i wanna sleep one leh!!!"






I created this album for XiaoBai =)


mefeels sleepy @ 3:29 AM - [PL]
Thursday, May 8, 2008
On Monday, brought Xiaobai to vet to have his vac booster. After that weight him.. 10kg! Just nice! Fit! hahahah... Recently XiaoBai has been eating his own poo. I guess his food didnt digest very well. I guess have to buy natural yogurt.... =.. sigh.

Some picture to share with you guys.!

MacDonald's Dog! Order from XiaoBai! FrenchBai? Fillet-o-bai? =x.
hahaha very funny lah him wearing tat.. Then he quickly remove it.. But keep failed because its on his neck area! hahahaaahahahahahah! look like a olden chinese scholar.

Smile smile Xiaobai!! heehehhehe Very nice post! Also this is the spot where Xiaobai love to be sleeping. Baby sleeping on his on bed and holding his toy! cute? ^^ This bed was DIY-ed.

A very old picture when christmas.. hahahah!!

havent dao pi lah!!


mefeels sleepy @ 5:55 AM - [PL]
Friday, April 25, 2008
Xiaobai had just finished his scaling's medicine!
Bought him Breath-a-licious at causeway point, then quickly rush home to give him a nice nice treats. ^^


I also changed his food to Orijen Adult, now mixing his canine caviar and his orijen to adapt his food. Then hope he will like this new kibbles. =). I feed him abit, he seems to like it. hahaha. It has fish oil to promote its heath and has no grains!


mefeels sleepy @ 5:24 AM - [PL]
Tuesday, April 15, 2008
Woofy! Xiaobai is back from tooth scaling, now it smell no bad breath and white teeth!

Vet told me that xiaobai was very happy after the scaling and was jumping around hahaha..

Worth the money of spending it.. But it needs extraction.. needs to go back after 3 months and going back next month for a vaccincation booster.


Thinking of getting alot of dental stuff for him.. Like biotene drinking water and greenies.. Are them good? hmmm...








mefeels sleepy @ 5:48 AM - [PL]
Saturday, April 5, 2008
I need people to buy my dog cloth to save for my dog scaling.. Anyone wish to donate me or buy my dog cloth at $5-10 dollar? pretty please?
pretty pretty please?
Today, i brought him to the vet to check his teeth and vaccination. Doctor said he needs a scaling to have his teeth done. Because his previous owner feed him lot of can food, then tats why his teeth is brown and smelly now.. Damn the previous owner.. now have to Scale his teeth at 180-230bucks! how to get this money?!?! T_T! Somemore must asap!! =(
This is his vaccination card. tablet. syringe and his Microchip document(flipped) XD
See what see! never see me before meh.. Sleepy lah after vaccination. shiokshiok!


Ehhh got people at the door o.o

Ehh got fly! shoo shoo!!!



mefeels sleepy @ 1:28 AM - [PL]
Tuesday, March 25, 2008
Didnt took much picture of him because he has been very naughty! urine on the sofa! grr!!


with unwanted clothes! ahhaahhaah he look very cute in this..!


CJ7 and XiaoBai are 99% alike. hahahahhahah =)


See what see? never see before me meh?


I got lots of picture of him. i may make image slider for pictures of him. Anyone can reccomend me? tag me. hehe.


mefeels sleepy @ 4:21 AM - [PL]
Sunday, March 16, 2008
Today its a gaigai day!! I decided to bring him down for a walk! He was very excited and keep pulling and pulling.. hahaa
(handsome hor???)

(Sniff sniff sniff, ee got da bian!!)


A very nice picture =)



OI look at here lah!! Xiaobai : NO! i want to see that female dog!!


mefeels sleepy @ 5:35 AM - [PL]
Friday, March 14, 2008
Yesterday night, when i was secretly licking my paw at the room corridor. I was caught!
(Oh my woof! i was caught!) This picture was taken by daddy today. I am dancing! hahahaha!!!!! See how happy am i!
Lie down lie down!!!




mefeels sleepy @ 2:07 AM - [PL]

I am back again! pssst.. don't tell anyone, I've just licked my paw! shhhh...! if daddy know it, he will whack me!


There is some WoofTARD$#^&$ is here to make trouble in my blog, i've told daddy about and decided to scold the trouble maker here.


IF YOU ARE HERE TO MAKE TROUBLE OR DOESNT LIKE MY BLOG. PLEASE GET OFF HERE OKIE?




mefeels sleepy @ 1:50 AM - [PL]
Thursday, March 13, 2008
Hello! Daddy created this blog for me..

Let me show few picture of me!

Hehe. Potrait.. Zi lian hor? =P


im emotional sometimes.. =X



mefeels sleepy @ 2:24 AM - [PL]
zzzz
XiaoBai

Name: XiaoBai
Adopted him on 27 October 2006.
Age estimated: 4-5 year old.
Breed: Japanese Spitz
tag
Links
Credits